BCCA National Specialty Agility - Highs in Trial


2016 BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial

19 September 2016

"New England Autumn"

American K-9 Country, Amherst, NH

Judge: Tom O'Brien


16th Annual Team Relay

First place: Hairy Up!
Beth Scorzelli/Kensi, Sheila Franklin/Joby and Bobby Wisner/Jack


2015 BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial

21 September 2015

"Pacific Northwest"

Lacey Regional Athletic Complex, Lacey, WA

Judge: Jeff Ipser

HIT Standard: Wanda Packard and Charlie

Harvest Highlander Hocus Pocus

HIT JWW: Shannon Smart and Beckham

Spindrift Bend It Like Beckham

HIT FAST: Barbara Stone and Wren

Surfsong’s Whimsical

HIT Time 2 Beat: Pam Harris and Mary

Spindrift Something About Mary


15th Annual Team Relay: Top Regular and Veteran Teams

RELAY Winners were the OREGAN OUTLAWS

Suzie Beddoe with Emma, Elaine Robinson with Gilly, and Barbara Stone with Wren

VETERAN Relay Winners were the “Noisy Old Farts”

Dawn Kinney with Buffy, Molly McNamara with Max and Jack Buhite with Ceilidh


2014 BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial

29 September 2014

"Gettysburg"

Bella Vista Training Center, Lewisberry, PA

Judge: LaVonda Herring

HIT Standard: Shadowfax’s Lone Star Belle (Razzles), owned by John Youngblood

HIT JWW: Shadowfax’s Lone Star Belle (Razzles), owned by John Youngblood

HIT FAST: Wigglesworth Super Smooth Operator (Rezoom), owned by Jeff & Sharon Ipser


14th Annual Team Relay

Top Team: Beardies on my Mind - 42.48'

Razzles with John Youngblood, Colby with Andrea Hobe, Sawyer with Jenny Scheytt


2013 BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial

30 September 2013

"Spirit of St. Louis"

Purina Event Center
Gray Summit, MO

Judge: Christie Bowers


Standard High in Trial:

MACH2 O'Duinnin Boing Boiing N Brown VCD1 MXS MJG NJP MXF

Boing

owned by Heather Bradham

4.96 yps

Jumpers with Weaves High in Trial

Shug

Cameron Sugarland Express UD RN MX MXS MXJ MJS XF VX

owned by Jill Scarborugh

6.31 yps

FAST High in Trial

Razz

CH Estrella's Only Razzmatazz MX MXJ MJB

owned by Ann Chandoha

77 points


Time2Beat High in Trial: Regular

Boing

MACH2 O'Duinnin Boing Boiing N Brown VCD1 MXS MJG NJP MXF

owned by Heather Bradham, 27.93' - 10 points

Time2Beat High in Trial: Preferred

Logan

Spindrift Nonesuch Made Ya Look CD RE OA NAJ NF

owned by Dianna Anderson

33.31- 10 points


13th Annual Team Relay

First Place Winners: Black, Brown and Beige: Heather Bradham and Boing; Larry Dalan and Pip; Diane Lipman and Paige

"The first place team got leashes that said "Beardie Relay 2013" on them. Also 1st through 3rd got ribbons. Yes it was a blast!" - Cheri Omnus


2012 BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial

8 October 2012

"Hooray for Hollywood"

Industry Hills Exposition Center
City of Industry, CA

Judge: Tamra Domico

Standard High in Trial: Pam Harris' Mary

CH Spindrift Something About Mary BN RA PT AX MXJ OF

1st/33 100 45.85'/57'

Jumpers with Weaves High in Trial: Steve Lausmann's Bailey

Springhill's Against All Odds HT

1st/37 100 24.75'/40' 121 yds 4.89 yps

Time2Beat High in Trial: Meha Harthill’s Zuri

CH Wiggleworth Which Way Now PT AX AXJ NF

1st/21 10 points Time: 31.17'


12th Annual Team Relay

First Place Winners, Spindrift Ceilidh
Back: Patti Bott, Tammy Domico, Jack Buhite, Pam Harris
Front: Stix, Ceilidh, Mary


2011 BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial

3 October 2011

"Shine the Light On Maine"

The Colony Hotel, Kennebunkport, Maine

Judge: Kathleen Rupprecht

Libby Myers-Buhite, Linda Porter with MACH4 ADCH Mika, Judge Kathleen Rupprecht, Joanne Williamson

Congratulations to the National Specialty Highs in Trial:

- Standard: Linda Porter and Mika - 5.169 yps
- JWW: Linda Porter and Mika - 5.447 yps
- T2B: Regular Classes: Linda Porter and Mika - 28.96'
- T2B: Preferred Classes: Claire Cifarelli and Patch - 36.25'

 

Linda Porter and Mika

MACH3 Foxlane's Mika At Tweeddale MXF TQX

High in Trial Standard

Score 100 - Time 41.37'/66' - Yards 188 - YPS 5.169

High in Trial JWW

Score 100 - Time 27.72'/40' - Yards 151 - 5.447 YPS

High in T2B Regular

20" Regular-28.96'

Claire Cifarelli and Patch

MACH3 Raintree Ha'Penny Hades CD RA NAP OJP OF

High in T2B Preferred

16" Preferred-36.25'


11th Annual Team Relay

AARF

Trudy Wisner and Billy
Claire Cifarelli and Patch
Sheila Franklin and Bracey


2010 BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial

5 October 2010

"Through the Years"

Loveland, Colorado

Judge Deborah Funk

High in Trial Standard

Jill Scarborough and Shug

Cameron Sugarland Express CDX RN MX MXJ XF

4.542 yps


High in Trial JWW

Judi Morris and Jetta

Isle Works Like A Charm AX MXJ NF

5.827 yps


High in Trial FAST

Karen Barratt and Miller

CH MACH2 Colquhoun's No Time To Relax MXF

73 Points


10th Annual Team Relay

1st Place: time 1.03.13 - 0 faults: Team 4 - De Ja Voo   Doo 

Karen Barratt w/Miller, Ann Chandoha w/Dru, Beth Scorzelli w/Brew, Jill Scarborough w/Shug


2009 BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial

6 October 2009

"Northern Exposure"

Bryant Park, Bloomington, MN

Judge Tom Slattery

Photo by Gene Scarborough

High in Standard and Jumpers with Weaves

Jill Scarborough and Shug

Cameron Sugarland Express CD RN AX MXJ

Standard - 1st/28 4.457 yps - MX title

JWW - 1st/38 6.14 yps

Photo by Glenn Norikane

High in FAST

Jan Norikane and Gina

Hyatt's Happy Go Lucky Girl MX MXJ

FAST - 1st/15 67 points

9th Annual Team Relay

Hometown Team: Abbie Morris with Echo and Connie Wees with Razzy - 27.67'

Hot Diggity Dogs' Paws of Fury: Glenn Alexander with Morgan and Terry Manganiello with Darby - 30.55'

Hair in the Air: Dianna Anderson with Logan and Marilynn Snook with Raven - 34.40'


2008 BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial

27 October 2008

"A Vintage Year"

Petaluma, California

Agility Judge: Ann McQuillan

High in Standard

Leslie Dawson-North and Dash

Aceilidhs World Class Dasher

Standard - 1st/52 4.32887 yps

High in Jumpers With Weaves and FAST

Leslie Dawson-North and Moxie

Aceilidh's Thrill of the Chase MX AXJ

Jumpers with Weaves - 1st/61 5.131714 yps

FAST - 1st/34 76 points

8th Annual Team Relay

Winning Team: "Golden Girls"

Jana Dozet, Pam Harris, and Patti Bott

Star, Jodie, and Spice

"Donald McKee, Topflight Photography"

http://www.topflightphotography.co


2007 BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial

2 October 2007

"A Capital Idea"

Frederick, Maryland

Agility Judge: Rhonda Crane

High in Standard - 1st/73

Bracey

ADCH Wynsum Embrace The Moment NA NAJ
SAM JCH SCH RM GM O-EAC S-EJC ECC O-TN-E O-WV-E TG-O OVA

Sheila Franklin of Columbia, MD

Open - Score of 100 - 4.935 yds per second

High in Jumpers With Weaves - 1st/78

Bracey

ADCH Wynsum Embrace The Moment NA NAJ
SAM JCH SCH RM GM O-EAC S-EJC ECC O-TN-E O-WV-E TG-O OVA

Sheila Franklin of Columbia, MD

Open - Score of 100 - 5.494 yds per second

High in FAST - 1st/53

Jack

OTCH MACH O'Duinnin Oh Dat Jack B Nimble, UDX3, RE, VX

Jill Scarborough, Jonesboro, Arkansas

Jill Scarborough's Jack took the High in Trial for FAST out of the Novice class with the best score out of forty-seven runs.

He had 79 out of 80 points and completed his run in 25.34 seconds.

7th Annual Team Relay

"Bitches With Attitude"

Standing: Sheila Franklin and Bracey, Neil Bryden and Jura
Sitting: Beth Kortze and Celia, Casey Minner and Heart


2006 BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial

Into the Woods

15 September 2006

Welches, Oregon

Agility Judges: Gill Crawford and Kera Holm

High in Standard - 1st/53

Caper

CH Skyedance Lord A-Leaping AX MXJ AXP AJP RE PT CGC VX

Jack Buhite of Santa Clara, CA

Excellent B Preferred - Score of 100 - 4.368 yds per second

High in JWW - 1st/56

Caper

CH Skyedance Lord A-Leaping AX MXJ AXP AJP RE PT CGC VX

Jack Buhite of Santa Clara, CA

Excellent B Preferred - Score of 100 - 5.095 yds per second


6th Annual Team Relay

"Zoom, Zoom Zoom"

Jeff Ipser and Zoom with Jack Buhite and Caper


2005 BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial

28 September 2005

"A Pioneer Spirit"

Omaha, Nebraska

Agility Judge - Greg Beck

High in Standard - 1st/65

MACH OTCH O'Duinnin Oh Dat Jack B Nimble UDX2 RN

Jill Scarborough of Jonesboro, AR

Excellent B 20" - 1st/23 - 100 - 41.40'/65' - 179 yds

4.918 yards/second

High in JWW - 1st/69

Rocky

Chaniam Creag, MX, MXJ

Lori Weinberg of Edwardsville, IL

Excellent B 20" - 1st/24 - 100 - 29.21'/ 46'

171 yards - 5.854 yards/second


5th Annual Team Relay

"Unleashed"

Karen Barratt with Miller, Jack Buhite with Caper, and Ann Chandoha with Dru


2004 BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial

29 September 2004

"Mountain Rendezvous"

Fort Collins Colorado

Agility Judge - Joni Weed

 High in Standard - 1st/63

JAX

Ch Wigglesworth Out On A Limb, MX, MXJ

Jeff Ipser of Auburn, OH

Excellent B 20" - 1st/15 - 100 - 49.91'/66' - 2Q

4.03 yards/second

 High in JWW - 1st/66

JOLI

O'Duinnin Joli Goes Platinum, NA, NAJ

Carol Hegg of Plano, TX

Open JWW - 1st/15 - 100 - 27.66'/44'

5.53 yards/second


4th Annual Team Relay

"Toast Of The Coast"

Pat Coreris with Chipper and Sharon Baker with Pearl


2003 BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial

29 September 2003

Asheville, North Carolina

Agility Judge - Edith Allyn

Tobé Saskor Photography

High in Standard - 1st/50

Rob

Ch Balgrae's Rob Ruadh, MX, MXJ, CD, HT, VX

Joanne Williamson of Cranford NJ

Excellent B 24" - 1st/1 - 100 - 51.74/63

3.68 yards/second

High in JWW - 1st/47

Photo by Lisa Sponsler

Kira

Shanaspree Rose of Kilravock, NA, OAJ, HTs

Bobbie Raguse of Lebanon, IN

Excellent A JWW - 1st/9 - 100 - 30.00'/43'

5.40 yards/sec


3rd Annual Fun Relay

"CONTACTS ANONYMOUS"

From left to right:

Sharon Prassa and Zoot, Bobbie Raguse and Kira

Andrea Hobe and Barkley, Giselle Barrett and Dickens


2002 BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial

30 September 2002

"By the Bay"

Monterey, California

Agility Judge - Kera Holm


MACH O'Duinnin HMT Sonic Boom

Jet

Karen Barratt

High in Standard - 1st/54

Excellent B 20" - Leg 57 - 1st/13 - 100 - 54.30' /65

180 yards /54.30' (- 5 seconds for the table) = 3.651 yards/second

2002 Standard Classes


MACH Anasazi Secret of the Wizard

Wizard

Sarah Halsey

High in JWW - 1st/59

Excellent B 20" - Leg 52 - 1st/11 - 100 - 32.06'/41'

152 yards/32.06' = 4.741 yards/second

2002 Jumpers with Weaves Classes


2nd Annual Team Relay

(All 2002 Photos - Craig Chatterton)

"The Secret Boozers"

1st/22 Teams

Sarah Halsey with Wizard (right) and Ann Chandoha with Arbi (left)

MACH/ADCH Anasazi Secret of the Wizard EAC EJC EGC CGC
Ch O'Duinnin HMT Rhythm N' Booze MX MXJ NAC OJC NGC CGC

2002 Team Relay - Strategic Pairs

2002 Group Photos

2002 Specialty Website (BCCA Website)


2001 BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial

4 October 2001

Westminster, Maryland

Agility Judge - Kathy McCoubrey

High in Standard - 1st/51

Belle

Britannia Belle O' the Ball

Handler: Joanne Williamson

Novice B 20" - Leg 1 - 100 - 1st/12 - 41.09'/65'

120 yards /41.09' (- 5 seconds for the table) = 3.325 yards/second<

High in JWW - 1st/49

Rory

Ch Colledge Spirit of Sheiling OA NAJ

Handler: Elaine O'Carroll

Open 20" - Leg 3 - 100 - 1st/9 - 36.49'/39' OAJ

136 yards/36.49' = 3.727 yards/second


 

2001 - First Annual Team Relay

Relay Winners - The Whirling North Winds

1st/10 Teams

Photo from Sonja Moore

Sonja Moore and Wally (Britannia William Wallace)
Polley Ann McClure and Ivy (Black Friar Ivy Roon)
Maryann Groves and Brechin (Jubo-Lee Once In a Lifethyme)
Timothy Moore and Snuffy (Snuff and Stuff)


2000 BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial

13 October 2000

Oconomowoc, Wisconsin

Agility Judge - Jean Munger

Photo by Ann Chandoha

High in Standard - 1st/42

Kassi

Ch/OTCH Buaidh Mithandril Xerox O'Jen MX MXJ

Handler: Leslie Dawson-North

Excellent B 20" - Leg 18 - 100 - 1st/12 - 50.56'/66'

182 yards/50.56' (- 5 seconds for the table) = 3.995 yds/sec

Photo by Doug Klein

Leslie Dawson-North with Chase and Kassi

High in JWW - 1st/31

Chase

Ch Bedlam's Catch Me If You Can, MX, MXJ, CDX

Handler: Leslie Dawson-North

Excellent B 20" - Leg 20 - 100 - 1st/10 - 34.96'/41'

154 yards/34.96 = 4.40 yards/second

Qualifiers in Excellent B

Photo by Ann Chandoha

Back: Beth Canner, Libby Myers-Buhite, Judge Jean Munger, Trial Chair Lisa Humm
Jan Norikane-Maggie, Charles Gibson-Mikie
Front: Ann Krafcheck-Tasha, Karen Barratt-Jet (and Boo!)
Leslie Dawson-North-Chase and Kassi, Liz Cox-Lucy, Sandy Weiss-Chip


1999 BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial

4 September 1999

Olympia, Washington

Agility Judge - Gillian Crawford

33 Beardies were entered in the Standard Classes. 30 ran with 6 qualifying.

26 Beardies were entered in the Jumps with Weaves Classes. 24 ran with 10 qualifying.

Judge Gill Crawford with Betty Winfield and Miss C

Photo by Carl Lindemaier

High in Excellent Standard

Miss C

Oak Meadows Fawn Calypso MX MXJ

Handler: Betty Winfield

Excellent B 20" Leg 25 - 100 - 1st/7 - 57.21'/65'

180 yards/57.21' (- 5 seconds for the table) = 3.447 yds/sec

------

Photo by Chet Jezierski

High in Open Standard

Jake

Ch Britannia Good Day Sonshine CD PT OA OAJ

Handler: Christiana Taylor

Open 20" Leg 5 - 90 - 1st/5 - 61.63'/75'<

176 yards/61.63' (- 5 seconds for the table) = 3.107 yds/sec

------

High in Novice Standard

Paisley

Clanbarrick Piper Paisley Brn

Handler: Jacqueline Byrnes

Novice A Standard 20" - Leg - 100 1st/18 - 49.99'/76'

142 yards/49.99' (- 5 seconds for the table) = 3.156 yds/sec

------

Photo by Jeff Jernegan

High in Excellent JWW

Caper

Ch Skyedance Lord a-Leaping, OA, OAJ, PT

Handler: Jack Buhite

Excellent A JWW 20" - Leg 2 - 100 - 1st/6 - 30.91'/45'

167 yards/30.91' = 5.402 yards/second

------

High in Open JWW - none

------

High in Novice JWW

Cosette

Ch Caledonia's Cosette PT

Handler: Tom Severson

Novice B 20" - Leg 2 - 100 1st/13 - 32.52'/38'

115 yards/32.52' = 3.536 yards/second


1998 BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial

3 October 1998

Bedford, Massachusetts

Agility Judge - Donna Gomer

High in Trial for for both Standard and JWW

Sean

Ch Balgrae's Sean Mackay MX AXJ CD HS

Standard - 1st/32 and JWW - 1st/17

Handler: Joanne Williamson

Standard Excellent B 20" - Leg 14 - 100 - 1st/7 - 55.74'/62'

171 yards/55.74' (- 5 seconds for the table) = 3.37 yards/second

JWW Excellent B 20" - Leg 5 - 100 - 1st/3 - 41.42'/44'

Excellent B 20" - Leg 5 - 100 - 1st/3 - 41.42'/44'163 yards/41.42' = 3.935 yards/second

Excellent Standard Class

Judge Donna Gomer

4th -Toni Tuck with Patty

1st and High in Trial-Joanne Williamson with Sean

3rd-Liz Cox with Lucy

2nd-Jerry Bergen with Breezy


1997 BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial

Rohnert Park, California

26 September 1997

Judge Tamra Wiebe

(Photo by Chet Jezierski)

Participants in the Agility Trial at the 1997 Bearded Collie Club of America Nat'l Specialty held at Rohnert Park, California

Back Row: Jane Cooper, Linda Glaman, Mary Lott, Kathy Pavlich, Beth White, Jana Dozet, Pat Palozzola, Eileen Dinneen, Gretchen Blackburn and Daryl Blackburn

Center Row: Bobbie Bokelund, Joanne Williamson, Libby Myers-Buhite, Jack Buhite, Christiana Taylor, Laura Tappero, Cindy Nellipowitz, and Beth Tilson

Front Row: Cindy Alspaugh, Meredith Bar David, Iris Berry, Sharon Prassa, and Pam Harris

------

Bulletin Article-1997

Group Photo

BAD Times at the Specialty-Photos

------

Standard Classes

29 Participated of whom 4 were in Excellent, 5 were in Open and 20 were in Novice.

Only Novices qualified.

Novice B 20" - First Place - Sean

CH Balgrae's Sean MacKay CD HS NA

Handler: Joanne M. Williamson

Novice B 20" - Leg 8 - 100 - 1st/4 - 44.60/75'

Novice A 24" - First Place - Patsch

Handler: Mary A. Lott

Edmar My Own Sweet Patsch CD PT

Novice A 24" - Leg 1 - 100 - 1st/2 - 45.61'/75'

Novice A 20" - First Place - Sagan

Handler: Linda Glaman

Azure Kahoutek of Alamos

Novice A 20" - Leg 1 - 100 - 1st/14 - 45.91'/75'

------

Jumpers with Weaves - First Places:

26 Participated at the same level as the Standard Classes.

Excellent - First Place - Spiff

CH Chantilly Look Before You Leap OA

Handler: Iris L. Berry

Open - First Place - Skyedance

CH Melita Skyedance NA

Handler: Jack Buhite

Novice B - First Place - Mirage

CH Firstprizebears Las Vegas

Handler: Beth White

Novice A - First Place

Risky

Sunshine's Risky Business UD

Handler: Cynthia Nellipowitz


1996 BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial

1 September 1996

Florida

Agility Judge - Beth Canner

30 Beardies entered the Agility Trial.

28 participated and 12 qualified at the Novice level.

Leslie Dawson North and Judge Beth Canner (right)

with Koddi and Kassi

High Score and Reserve High Score

------

High Score

Buaidh Mithandril Xerox O'Jen - Kassi

Handler: Leslie Dawson-North

Novice B 20"-Leg 1 100 1st/

------

Reserve High Score

Bedlam's Yumpin' Yiminny - Koddi

Handler: Leslie Dawson-North

Novice B 20"-Leg 1 100 2nd/



Last updated 8 September 2005



BCCA

BCCA Agility Committee

National Specialties from 1996 to the present

Highs in Trial from 1996 to the Present

BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial 2016-Amherst, NH-Judge Tom O'Brien

BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial 2015-Lacey, WA-Judge Jeff Ipser

BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial 2014-Lewisberry, PA-Judge LaVonda Herring

BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial 2013-St Louis, MO-Judge Christie Bowers

BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial 2012-City of Industry, CA-Judge Tammy Domico

BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial 2011-Scarborough, ME-Judge Kathleen Rupprecht

BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial 2010-Loveland, CO-Judge Deborah Funk

BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial 2009-Bloomington, MN-Judge Tom Slattery

BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial 2008-Petaluma, CA-Judge Ann McQuillan

BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial 2007-Frederick, MD-Judge Rhonda Crane

BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial 2006-Welches, OR-Judges Gill Crawford and Kera Holm

BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial 2005-Omaha, NE-Judge Greg Beck

BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial 2004-Fort Collins, CO-Judge Joni Weed

BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial 2003-Asheville, NC-Judge Edith Allyn

BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial 2002-Monterey, CA-Judge Kera Holm

BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial 2001-Westminster MD-Judge Kathy McCoubrey

BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial 2000-Oconomowoc, WI-Judge Jean Munger

BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial 1999-Olympia, WA-Judge Gillian Crawford

BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial 1998-Bedford, MA-Judge Donna Gomer

BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial 1997-Rohnert Park, CA-Judge Tammy Fields (Wiebe) Domico

BCCA National Specialty Agility Trial 1996-Orlando, FL-Judge Beth Canner

BCCA Annual Reports from 2000 to the present

BCCA Awards from 1996 to the present

BCCA Agility Awards - 2016

BCCA Agility Awards - 2015

BCCA Agility Awards - 2014

BCCA Agility Awards - 2013

BCCA Agility Awards - 2012

BCCA Agility Awards - 2011

BCCA Agility Awards - 2010

BCCA Agility Awards - 2009

BCCA Agility Awards - 2008

BCCA Agility Awards - 2007

BCCA Agility Awards - 2006

BCCA Agility Awards - 2005

BCCA Agility Awards - 2004

BCCA Agility Awards - 2003

BCCA Agility Awards - 2002

BCCA Agility Awards - 2001

BCCA Agility Awards - 2000

BCCA Agility Awards - 1999

BCCA Agility Awards - 1998

BCCA Agility Awards - 1997

BCCA Agility Awards - 1996

Diehard Trophy

Denia Award

High in JWW Trophy in Honor of Mirage

Preferred Trophy

Sunshine Award - based on Denia Points

Standard Certificates - based on Front and Finish Points

Ryan Awards - based on Front and Finish Points


Versatility Beardies - Masters and Excellent

ROMA and ROMAX


BCCA Website

BCCA Website Agility Pages


AKC Champions

USDAA Title Holders

NADAC Title Holders

CPE Title Holders

UKC Title Holders


BAD Honors:

Championship and Masters Beardies

Beardie Agility Firsts


BAD Awards:

BAD Awards 2009

BAD Awards 2008

BAD Awards 2007

BAD Awards 2006

BAD Awards 2005

BAD Awards 2004

BAD Awards 2003

BAD Awards 2002

BAD Awards 2001

BAD Awards 2000

BAD Awards 1999


Off to a BAD Start
 
 

[BAD Handlers] | [BAD Dogs] | [BAD Events] | [BAD Links]

[BAD Greetings] | [BAD News] | BAD Beginnings]

[BAD Advice] | [BAD Attitudes] | [BAD Goods]

Email Libby with an update